Camp Cat Rogaine MTB-Omi. 12/10/2022 16:20
ResultadosCreado por OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D-Elit (4)37 C 218 Pts3:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1MÒNICA AGUILERA VILADOMIUCAT COC1232:56:24123
2ALBA TRABAL GARMONCAT Gastant Keks1222:56:40122
3JANA LÜSCHER ALEMANYCAT U.E.Vic1012:50:19101
4ROSER ESPAÑOL BADACAT Xinoxano822:55:4282
 
 
 
H-Elit (9)37 C 218 Pts3:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1DAVID TARRÉS VILLEGASCAT COB1732:59:54173
2ÓSCAR YÁNEZ ORPÍCAT GO-XTREM1522:57:14152
3JORDI JIMÉNEZ AGUILERACAT LNF1482:59:19148
4FERRAN BALLESTA BELTRANCAT Gastant Keks1422:55:10142
5JORDI RIURÓ PONCECAT ALIGOTS1322:55:51132
6JOSEP MARIA FREIXAS NOGUÉCAT COB1292:55:13129
7SERGIO GRANADOS LUCIOCAT COB1493:14:54-20129
8JOAN PRATS CAMPOCAT COB1172:56:37117
9Roger TuneuCAT TARADELL972:50:0797
 
 
 
D-Senior (2)37 C 218 Pts3:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1MIREIA DARNE SELLABONACAT Gastant Keks752:50:4675
2Mireia Lüscher AlemanyCAT NO CLUB632:38:1563
 
 
 
H-Senior (3)37 C 218 Pts3:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1JAUME PALAU TORRASCAT COC1152:53:02115
2JULI SERRAT GRANÉCAT U.E.Vic982:53:5798
3JOAN PLANAGUMÀ BRUMCAT Gastant Keks842:50:4684
 
 
 
D-VetA (D40) (4)37 C 218 Pts3:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1ADELA ILLAMOLA COLOMERCAT U.E.Vic942:59:3794
2Vanessa Andreu ToribioCAT NO CLUB943:00:58-589
3MARI SANCHEZ MUÑOZCAT ALIGOTS732:55:1673
4CRISTINA BERTRAN PRATCAT U.E.Vic602:04:5560
 
 
 
H-VetA (H40) (26)37 C 218 Pts3:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1ALBERT SOLÀ COLOMERACAT ALIGOTS1402:58:54140
2JORDI SALES ROVIRACAT U.E.Vic1453:00:52-5140
3XAVIER JULIÀ PLACAT ALIGOTS1372:57:39137
4FRANCESC FERRER PÉREZCAT ALIGOTS1343:03:19-5129
5JORDI CAMPS PUIGCAT ALIGOTS1222:58:55122
6MARC JULIA BONMATÍCAT ALIGOTS1273:00:06-5122
7JOSEP MARIA PUIG LOBATOCAT ALIGOTS1212:59:49121
8RAMON AUBETS RAFARTCAT COB1213:02:27-5116
9PABLO CORBI VICEDOCAT C.M.HOSPITALET1122:58:31112
10Robert HugasCAT NO CLUB1092:56:26109
11Raul Comino CaballeroCAT NO CLUB1092:58:31109
12PERE ANTONI BONASTRE DIAZCAT INDIKETES1072:41:17107
13MIQUEL REYES LLOBETCAT INDIKETES1072:41:20107
14Raül Racero JimenezCAT NO CLUB1072:41:24107
15JOSE PÉREZ CLARACAT INDIKETES1083:02:37-5103
16JOAQUIM MASEGUR ROMEROCAT Gastant Keks982:36:4198
17JOSEP RIERA NOTCAT Azimut952:59:3395
18MARC TRIQUELL CRISTÒFOLCAT COC1003:00:01-595
19FRANCESC FARRÉS COLLCAT UES942:56:2594
20JORDI SUCARRATS LLOSESCAT UPC993:03:41-594
21JOSEP MARIA SANTIAGO GONZÁLEZCAT ALIGOTS902:44:2890
22Daniel Mauri costaCAT NO CLUB943:00:59-589
23Marc Solé PuigCAT COB933:01:56-588
24Bernat Riera SantCAT NO CLUB762:54:0676
25MANUEL ANGEL RODRÍGUEZ MOLINACAT Oros682:52:1568
26Pau BatetCAT NO CLUB393:08:38-1029
 
 
 
D-VetB (D50) (3)37 C 218 Pts2:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1GEMMA SOLÉ BORONATCAT Montsant491:55:4049
2CLARA PAÑELLA BAROCAT Farra-O332:04:37-528
 
MERCÈ FORNIES DOMENECHCAT COCNo sale
 
 
 
H-VetB (H50) (8)37 C 218 Pts3:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1Xavi PrimCAT NO CLUB1192:58:59119
2ÀNGEL PI BOADACAT COC1113:00:12-5106
3PERE BOSSA BUESOCAT COC992:58:2799
4ALBERT DAVI RECASENSCAT COC1043:01:53-599
5Manel Carrillo GomezCAT NO CLUB653:01:52-560
6Jordi MontanerCAT NO CLUB351:13:1735
 
JOSÉ MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZCAT COCNo sale
Josep Selga San JoseCAT Otros Clubs FEDONo sale
 
 
 
H-Junior (H20) (1)37 C 218 Pts2:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1BERNAT SELVA TORRASCAT U.E.Vic1061:57:34106
 
 
 
H-Cadet (H16) (2)37 C 218 Pts1:30:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1MARTÍ VALLBONA YLLA-CATALÀCAT U.E.Vic441:27:2444
 
POL SUCARRATS COSTACAT UPCNo sale
 
 
 
H-Infantil (H12) (2)37 C 218 Pts1:30:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1BERNAT CAMPS SANCHEZCAT ALIGOTS381:25:4138
2ALEIX PUIG FINAZZICAT ALIGOTS301:35:42-1020
 
 
 
INI-Adult 2H (9)37 C 218 Pts2:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1JORDI ARMENGOL MARTINEZCAT Farra-O631:59:0063
2Guillermo Tamames MendiluceCAT NO CLUB591:54:4859
3Cristina Almaraz MasjuanCAT NO CLUB591:54:5259
4Bruno Barrachina FernandezCAT NO CLUB391:40:4239
5EUGENI GUMBAU PALMADACAT NO CLUB361:54:4436
6OLEGUER NOGUERA GINECAT COB221:49:4122
7MIQUEL NOGUERA CODINACAT COB221:49:4822
8GINESTA NOGUERA GINECAT COB221:49:4922
9MARIONA GINÉ SABATACAT COB221:49:5322
 
 
 
INI-Adult 3H (20)37 C 218 Pts3:00:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1Lluís Quemada MasanaCAT NO CLUB1092:56:44109
2JORDI PUIGCERCOS BALLUSCAT COB1062:58:00106
3CARLES SURRELL PRATSEVALLCAT ALIGOTS1042:57:52104
4Aleix BorrellCAT NO CLUB992:56:3299
5Isidro BorrellCAT NO CLUB992:56:3999
6Jordi GuileraCAT NO CLUB922:54:3492
7EVA BOVÉ CHICCAT INDIKETES872:50:5587
8Vanessa Perez GarciaCAT NO CLUB872:50:5787
9(Fisiocrem) Antonio Falque Estévez / Alejandro López Cano / Marc Vives LlovetCAT Otros Clubs FEDO893:08:52-1079
10MIGUEL MIGUEZ CALCAT ALIGOTS782:52:4978
11JAIME MESA JODARCAT NO CLUB782:53:0478
11JORDI PONT GALLARTCAT NO CLUB782:53:0478
13Anna VallèsCAT NO CLUB803:04:47-575
14SANTI ALTIMIRAS I ROVIRACAT NO CLUB722:57:4772
15JAUME ALSINACAT NO CLUB722:57:4972
16JOFRE PUIGCERCOS BELLACAT COB672:39:3967
17LAURA PUIGCERCOS BELLACAT COB672:39:4867
18MERITXELL BELLA FERRERCAT COB672:39:5167
19Esteve Comas / Nicola Cofelice / Ismael Fernandez AymerichCAT NO CLUB642:52:0964
20Migdalia Bellart BergesCAT NO CLUB201:44:5620
 
 
 
INI-Menors (1)37 C 218 Pts1:30:00
PosDorsalNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalExtraTotal
1Roc BatetCAT NO CLUB221:30:26-517