Rogaine Castellar de n'Hugdg. 16/06/2019 00:49
ResultadosCreado por OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
WO (1)Dones Open (1)47 C 300 Pts6:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Gil Clapera, Neus / Gil Clapera, Laiaairelliure.net2565:59:03256
 
 
 
MO (11)Homes Open (11)47 C 300 Pts6:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Tolkko, Tommi / Herrero Casas, AlbertAligots Tierra Trágame3005:02:59300
2Pascual, Roberto / Urquizu, Jorge / Bonastre Piazuelo, IsaacNafarroaKE-CDNavarra3005:49:17300
3Galarraga Zamora, Jon / Del Estal Oyarzabal, BorjaGot-Euskadi2706:03:27-5265
4Bestard Puig, Bernat / Bestard Puig, TomeuErmassets Perduts2555:43:47255
5Alsius, Marius / Garcia, GuillermoKompass go2435:52:05243
6Dot Codina, Roger / Parella Jounou, Jacint / Plarromani Vila, JordiPTB2365:52:54236
7Pons Solà, Joan / Pons Sanz, EricSomiatruites2055:21:04205
8Manuel Ruiz, Juan / Civera Gorriz, JaumeCecina La Vecina2045:37:36204
9Fernandez Portero, Jose Ramon / Lizaranzu Fernandez, Julio / Rodriguez Martin, AitorKomando Fisiovilassar1785:49:23178
10Agustí Morgado, Jordi / Garcia Ballesteros, JoanELS PIM PAM1635:34:10163
11Dalmases DelaCruz, Marc / Martorell Besora, Pau / Vallbe Aris, Oleguer / Pons Sevilla, RamonRAMON PONS1325:42:44132
 
 
 
XO (13)Mixte Open (13)47 C 300 Pts6:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Ventura Via, Josep / Mayans Córcoles, Antoni / Martell Lamolla, MertixellHaglofs Raid team2655:54:40265
2Najman, Jaroslav / MORCILLO LOPEZ, DOLORS / Deu, MarcO-Compass Tuga Wear2605:56:35260
3Belascoain Garcia, Ricard / Belaskoain Comaposada, AmalurAZIMUT iNVERSE2135:45:04213
4Mauri Costa, Daniel / Andreu Toribio, VanessaLost Arrow2125:35:44212
5DEMONJO DURAN, ELISABET / Bosch Domingo, PauGASTANT KEKS-MALA PETJA2025:44:34202
6Klucarovska, Martina / Ozcoidi Arizmendi, Mikel / ARIZMENDI, MARIA USUECDN Marmi1975:58:03197
7Yañez Vallverdu, Adrian / Carretero Miguel, MíriamHinoCat1915:53:10191
8Escola Ferran, Laura / Llaveria Grau, MagiMontsant X1895:42:01189
9Vilanova Bosch, Agnès / Coll Culebras, Gerard / Masegur, Quim1 KEK I 1 ESPARDENYA1815:41:12181
10Sánchez, Joan / Sánchez, NeusALIGOTS-NEUSPAPER1695:47:52169
11Traguany Rovira, Eva / Polanco Piñol, AlbertPaella Team1325:45:13132
12Sanchez Fita, Anna / Rodriguez Ramirez, Aleix / Borrat Rivera, Pau / Martí Vergé, LídiaEraPerAlla?765:44:2176
13Figueras Garcia, Gerard / MercaderRaset, Anna / Segura Sirvent, GemmaEraPerAquí?765:44:2476
 
 
 
WV (3)Dones Veteranes (3)47 C 300 Pts6:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Font-Lladó, Raquel / Planas, MartaAligotes Girona2035:57:35203
2Zapater, Nuria / Foix Sallo, BlancaVilada Team1475:40:46147
3VERGE BERRAR, NEUS / DOMINGO BALCELLS, IMMALES CAPUTXETES1155:38:38115
 
 
 
MV (16)Homes Veterans (16)47 C 300 Pts6:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Corgnet, Nicolas / Ordóñez, SebastiánSuunnistus2825:43:09282
2Rossell Falco, Ivan / Rossell Falco, CarlesTeam Rsll2775:54:37277
3Ferrer Pérez, Francesc / Riera Not, JosepTerradesports2765:50:54276
4Daví, Daniel / Daví, AlbertEls Daví2705:39:40270
5Puigcercos, Jordi / Santacreu, DavidPupes2695:50:18269
6Roig Nadal, Eduard / Nogués Llevat, Josep MªMONTSANT ALMONSTER2605:56:20260
7Aubets, Ramon / ESQUERRA, JANDOS SON MAS-ES2585:56:24258
8Buixeda, Marc / Camps, JordiTic Itaca2365:54:57236
9Casas, Josep / Camacho, ToniCabirols2275:55:03227
10Vila, Francesc / Monteis, CarlesKeks Inkiets2296:01:49-5224
11Turon i Triola, Josep / Turon i Triola, EnricSULACO2235:52:17223
12Cateura, Jordi / Montaner, Jordi / Morera, ToniCEP2205:38:16220
13Noguera Codina, Miquel / Borras Picas, PereCOB a COB2055:22:40205
14Llopart Belloc, Joan / Carulla Bellvehí, JordiPruductus1905:50:37190
15Mateu Pozuelo, Albert / Huguet Briva, OriolBruíxola mixteam1665:49:32166
16Fernàndez Baldellou, Sergi / Hernández Flores, DavidLes fites seran sempre nostres1585:57:14158
 
 
 
XV (10)Mixte Veterans (10)47 C 300 Pts6:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1CASTELLÀ VANCELLS, DANI / Martinez Roa, Barbara / DOMÈNECH AMORÓS, JORDIForacorda.com2905:56:59290
2PRAT ESCARRÉ, SARA / VILAREDES SOLÉ, JORDICOB DE FALÇ2455:40:06245
3CASTILLA REYES, ANA / SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, BERNARDOM0NTE EL PARDO MX2145:50:10214
4TORREJON LAZARO, MAITE / GINES PUERTAS, JORDI / CRUELLS I ROS, JORDIPARI PASSU2125:53:22212
5Coll Vionesa, Llorenç / Santamaria Villalonga, ToninainaErmassets Mixtes1945:44:57194
6Illa, Maria / Vives, DanielSiNoFos1895:23:43189
7Pujadas, Esther / Altimiras, Santi / Morera, ValentíPETRA1715:49:58171
8Broceño Mozos, Ferran / Linares Esteban, Irene / Garcia GOnzalez, José MariaCal.limotx-o1655:46:40165
9Valiente Ortego, Cristina / Pérez Vegara, IgnasiSta. Cristina-O1635:34:01163
10Brull Divorra, Vicenç / Rull Pellejà, Jordi / Ferré Mallofré, Josep Maria / Brull Divorra, JudithGarnatxa Team1325:45:19132
 
 
 
SV (4)Superveterans (4)47 C 300 Pts6:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Masferrer Clarà, Ricard / Gili, Felip / Miralles, JaumeThe Wild Boar Trio1535:43:03153
2Garriga, Anna / Llorens, PereTorretes1535:49:22153
3Pinyol Castro, Benet / Barrios Aros, Charosom-hi1165:42:07116
4Deu, Jordi / Almor, Begonya / Cristòfol Nadal, CarmeTres i no res645:29:3064
 
 
 
JV (3)Jove - Veterà (3)47 C 300 Pts6:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Soro, Miquel / Soro, Àlvar / Sala, Josep MariaEgarencs2065:46:57206
2Ledesma Buscart, Xènia / Buscart Piñot, Montse / Rabassa Bragulat, SandraXinoxanes1575:39:04157
3Padilla Fernández, Paula / Daza Rus, NituCentpeus835:38:4883
 
 
 
4h (43)Rogaine 4h (43)34 C 208 Pts4:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Vizcaya, EduardNO CLUB2083:54:19208
2Martin García, Alejandro / Fernández Vázquez, Juan JoséBO-cadillu de jamó1773:38:17177
3Freixas nogue, Josep maria / Ballabriga costa, Marcratafites1763:49:42176
4Guilera Sala, JordiLost1693:56:42169
5Barris Templado, Mercè / Pradell Delgado, Omar / Camprubí Badia, MartíPizza Amb Pinya1673:44:10167
6Reyes, Miquel / Racero Jiménez, RaülVallformosa Power Kids1583:26:39158
7Gonzalez, Eva / Guerrero Bailen, AdriaCim Teia1573:52:46157
8Aguilar, Anna / Rodriguez, DavidManllepes1543:43:41154
9ARUMI CASADEVALL, JORDI / GUELL ROVIRA, VIRGINIANA FENT1513:53:27151
10Eizmendi, Isabel / Rotxés, CristinaXXO poc a poc1473:53:05147
11Fernández, Joan / ESTEBAN VEA, PEREFarra D Lux Returns1423:46:34142
12Colas, Josep / Massagué, SebastiàTORNEM-HI1423:55:42142
13Soler, Polsoler1373:52:29137
14Bochaca, Eli / Capdevila, JoanPiriFites1373:56:47137
15Llombart Puga, Ferran / García Guerrero, Alberto / Gamez Cobos, MarcoO-stia1353:46:18135
16Fusté, Robert / Peinado, Julisaltinbankis1353:52:25135
17Margarit Noguera, Montserrat / Fernàndez Mateu, RogerEls Piris1273:39:54127
18BADIA COMAS, TXELL / CURRIU GIMENEZ, PAUFARRES-COB1133:45:48113
19Valldeperas, Xavier / Valldeperas, JanOrientateià1123:55:18112
20Curia Morandeira, Andreu / Tomas Shelly, RicardRaiders Team1013:55:20101
21Domínguez Carretero, Cristóbal / Miñambres Martín, RubénGarmindo993:48:1599
22Pociello, christiapocielo983:54:0798
23Porcar Vicent, Miguel / Porcar Monforte, Miguel AngelCHINCHIRINOS TEAM963:24:1196
24Domenech MEstres, Carles / Thakur, MArcelTritroglodites963:58:0896
25Perisé Duaigües, Mercè / Perise Duaigües, EsterLes perises933:46:2193
26Barcons, Àstrid / Arderiu, ImmaKekes893:41:0489
27Arjona Téllez, Sara / Vilà Morros, Eloy / Sanz Sierra, MarisaCulets tortuguetes CEAC893:48:0489
28Perez, Gerard / Sanromà Moncunill, Itzel / Cano Domingo, Raquel / Becerril, XavierPaquí - Pallà934:02:39-588
29Góngora, LLuís / Lopez, Cristian / Casadella, AlbertPallà - Paquí934:02:40-588
30Planas, Eduard / Vila, JosepEl Centpeus873:24:2387
31Culebras, Joaquim / Navarro, RaquelWay to North894:01:45-584
32Hermosilla Pozo, David / Marin Matilla, Sonia / Sanz Sierra, Miguel Angel / Corrons Gamisans, RobertPanderos cargolets ceac833:48:0683
33TRUNAS PÉREZ, LLUÍS ANDREU / Rodríguez Molina, Manuel AngelTrunas703:41:5170
34Muntadas Miranda, JoanNO CLUB643:43:0964
35Mercado, Daniel / Gonzalez Trujillo, Juan David / Jordà Capdevila, DídacDulcito e coco614:02:05-556
36Roquet Ruiz, Cristina / Boleda Montpart, Martíkoalamells584:07:49-1048
37DONOSO, GONZALO / PLACER, JOSEMOUNTAIN DREAMS461:52:3446
38Lopez lopez de haro, Rosa maria / Almarcha parra, DesiderioTerramaterest463:36:4146
39CASAS CASADEMUNT, Marta / CASAS CASADEMUNT, ANNA / BENITO BOVE, RamonAnMaRa424:00:33-537
40Padilla Fernández, Mariona / Fernández Martín, BegoñaPigaparlona353:23:1735
41Fontanals Cepero, Gisela / Fontanals Santamaria, AngelBadalonins273:07:5027
42ZURITA CASTILLO, DAVID / VERGE ZURITA, ISONAPARE I FILLA203:52:3420
43CARRERAS SAULEDA, Violeta / CARRERAS CARBONELL, PepSOCIETATILIMITADA.CAT203:52:4020
 
 
 
2h (13)Rogaine 2h (13)34 C 208 Pts2:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1RAFOLS, BIELNO CLUB1512:04:04-5146
2Selva Torras, Bernat / Grau Olivé, Andreupagesos munyidors1052:04:09-5100
3Bertran, CristinaKrisotina811:55:5481
4Viladomat Pulido, DaniViladomat741:43:1574
5Sales Rovira, Jordi / Sales Turró, ArletS A L E S E N K A S711:55:5871
6Salvador Bernadí, Jordi / Vergés Torrella, LaiaAlcedo atthis621:52:5262
7Serra, MarcNO CLUB702:08:42-1060
8Funk, GregorGregor561:58:1256
9SERRALLONGA, LLUISCAMINANT481:54:3748
10Viaplana, Lorena / López, VíctorLambanana321:44:4532
11Brunet Esquius, JoanQUISSO301:30:5930
12Prat Sala, Xavier / Fontseca Piñol, RoserDe perduts al riu251:56:0125
13Vives Torrents, Meritxell / Nogués Vivés, MartaAlmonster Girls201:46:4220