Rogaine Palsds. 01/12/2018 19:37
ResultadosCreado por OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
3D (2)29 C 188 Pts3:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Theiler Amik / Moreno Moreno Rosa MaríaGuirigay1322:54:01132
2Perise Duaigües Ester / Perise Duaigües MerceLES PERIS1222:58:00122
 
 
 
3H (13)29 C 188 Pts3:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Herrero Casas Albert / Sanchez AlbertEquip 171881:51:32188
2Ballabriga Costa Marc / Freixas Nogue Josep Mariacet-o1881:58:22188
3Garcia Ballesteros Joan / Pérez Vegara IgnasiSta.Cristina-O1882:16:48188
4Ràfols Marc / Cruells Ros JordiEquip 191882:20:59188
5Trèmols Marc / Vives RogerALIGOTS 3.01882:24:31188
6Hermoso Torné Blai / Carreras Codó EricMicaco Raid1582:51:28158
7Gou Salvador Sergi / Sanchez FerranFitipaldis1572:57:21157
8Martí Rama David / Lozano Pastor EnricOrientarrucs1472:48:10147
9Bramon Ribas Carles / Congost Devesa Carles / Bramon Ribas JordiIndiketes Adventure Team1472:50:27147
10Sierra David / Catalán Alex / Arjona Ymañas MiguelSENSE NORD1332:29:19133
11Moreu Jordi / Moreno OriolMONSIEURS1212:22:01121
12Vergés Costa Xavier / Salvador Costa CarlesCOSTA COSINS1032:26:26103
 
Rodriguez Castro AlbertEquip 22No sale
 
 
 
3M (16)29 C 188 Pts3:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Ramon Montane Pau / Belaskoain Comaposada AmalurAZIMUT MIXTE1882:21:38188
2Mauri Daniel / Andreu VanessaLost Arrow1882:38:16188
3Garcia Marina Soler Guillermo / Planas Roca MartaMarathoners1842:25:41184
4Vilà Grau Santi / Vilà Grau AnnaANIOSA1832:53:41183
5Masó Valentí Marc / Gimbernat Fusté EmmaCOLLONUTS1833:01:13-5178
6Barris Mercè / Camprubí MartíTeam Mo1762:51:46176
7Garriga Sala Anna / Llorens PereTorretes1742:48:28174
8Reyner Viñolas Berta / Cotxà Sanchís Lluís / Perez Polti Ernesto / Reyner Torres JordiPALAGRETS1722:55:44172
9Illa Gay Maria / Vives Casals DanielPyrex1682:52:44168
10Domenech Jaume / Garcia Brunet CristinaGO CAMELS1422:50:46142
11Pérez Clara Jose / Gallardo Masa CoralÉs per aquí?1392:56:12139
12Baquedano Fernandez Maite / Soler Serrano Davidsuricatas1322:56:16132
13Moros Sanz Alexandra / Mayola Coromina Albert / Poncelas MarcosNutris1162:50:47116
14Homs Albert / Figueras AnnaEquip 201002:54:22100
 
Crous Batallé Nora / Crous Batallé QuimEquip 11No sale
Turon Triola Josep / Cristòfol Clough SashaEntreTuronsNo sale
 
 
 
3F (12)29 C 188 Pts3:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Teixidó Rodríguez David / Teixidó Sararols Alan / Claramunt Ayza EricEquip 81882:34:45188
2Conti Laura / Monge Joana / Monge Laia / Monge Clara / Monge AngelEq. Laura Conti1512:55:33151
3Zapater Núria / Jiménez Raül / Fernández Samuel / Sarkis Pol / Pardell AleixEq. Núria Zapater982:52:4598
4Oriol Montoliu Beto / Pijoan Martina / Gallego Jana / Boulard Louna / Novas MilenaEq. Beto Oriol792:49:1879
5Portella Biel / Joseph Guillem / Benedito Nuna / Thakur Marcel / Sáez VíctorEq. Biel Portella552:35:3155
6Rojo Salva / Ribes Igor José / Duch Roc / Rodríguez GinésEq. Salva Rojo593:00:18-554
7Castellà Santi / Fontrodona Pablo / Llatgé Pau / Nacenta ManuelEq. Santi Castellà593:00:32-554
8Sánchez Núria / Fernández Mariano / Arbona Dani / Jimenez Ivan / Clariana DanilEq. Núria Sánchez422:36:0142
9Sala Edith / Garcia Paula / González Maria / Miyar Marina / Saceda MariaEq. Edith Sala352:41:2235
10Soria Urpinell Laura / Lecube Júlia / Mònica Sasha / Abello Mariona / Ferrer AnnaEq. Laura Soria352:41:2735
11Radoi Clarisa / Batlló Nit / Cañas Walter / Peral Francesca / Rodelgo JúliaEq. Clarisa Radoi383:09:12-1028
12Samsó Gurnea Aina / Samsó Gurnea Laia / Carenys Garcia Noa / Pedró Amorós Lidia / Romero JúliaEq. Aina Samsó242:52:3124
 
 
 
3I (14)29 C 188 Pts3:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Aubets RamónIndividual1881:38:54188
2Daví Recasens AlbertIndividual1881:55:46188
3Olivé JordiIndividual1882:19:04188
4Armengol JordiIndividual1882:38:13188
5Camacho ToniIndividual1882:40:52188
6Donoso GonzaloIndividual1842:37:50184
7Gili FelipIndividual1792:53:05179
8Martínez Tomé MireiaIndividual1722:58:01172
9De Cabo I Ramon XavierIndividual1672:55:52167
10Domènech CarlesIndividual1472:30:34147
11Brunet JoanIndividual1472:48:06147
12Heikoop HannekeIndividual1142:51:11114
13Xifra Vila JosepAPOCAPOC1122:56:33112
 
Rovira Pérez BernatIndividualNo sale
 
 
 
2D (1)29 C 188 Pts2:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Amador Laura / Nebot Ester / Fontcuberta MireiaLes Brúixoles de Burriac741:54:0674
 
 
 
2F (4)29 C 188 Pts2:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Soto Oliveras Laura / Anglada Busquets Roger / Anglada Soto Gil / Anglada Soto RocEq. Roger Anglada691:54:2069
1Juncà Albert / Juncà Arnau / Juncà Aniol / Juncà Aina / Almor JúliaEq. Albert Juncà691:54:2069
1Ceridwen Amory / Ferrer Ceridwen Jana / Ferrer Ceridwen Guim / Ferrer LluísEq. Lluís-Amory691:54:2069
 
Baldomà Leiva Roger / Baldomà Dinarès BertaEq. Berta BaldomàNo sale
 
 
 
2I (3)29 C 188 Pts2:00:00
PosNombreClubPtsTiempoPenalSc Tot
1Ballesta FerranIndividual1561:48:52156
2Ubeira Fernández RoiIndividual1421:59:45142
3Ferrer Juanola CarlesIndividual1241:53:39124